Former L2F Members: Difference between revisions
From HLT@INESC-ID
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| [[David Martins]] | | [[David Martins]] | ||
| [[Ivo Anjo]] | | [[Ivo Anjo]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[David Baptista]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:52, 3 August 2009
This page contains the lists of former L²F members.
Researchers
Caroline Hagège | Astrid Hagen | Luís Borges de Almeida | Carlos Ribeiro |
---|---|---|---|
Carlos Teixeira | Christian Weiss | Jean-Luc Rouas |
Graduate Students
João Paulo Cabral | Paulo Araújo | Pedro Cardoso | Pedro Carvalho |
---|---|---|---|
Márcio Mourão | Carlos Silva | Nuno Souto | Sio Weng Ting |
Georgi Todorov |
Research Associates
Ricardo Nunes | Rui Maia | Carlos Bandeirinha Lopes | Hugo Monteiro |
---|---|---|---|
Gustavo Coelho | Dário Marcelino | Puneet Sahani | Borja Dacasa |
Carlos Rolo |
Invited Researchers
Ana Isabel Mata |
---|
Masters Students
João Marques | Ricardo Pinto | Alexandre Gusmão | Bruno Santos |
---|---|---|---|
Henrique Costa | Pedro Arez |
Final Year Students
André Rodrigues | José Diogo Areia | Pedro Rolo | Ana Raquel Guimarães |
---|---|---|---|
Luís Romão | João Loureiro | Telmo Machado | Liliana Medina |
Undergraduate Trainees
Bruno Loff | Bruno Oliveira | José Coelho | Miguel Godinho de Matos |
---|---|---|---|
Miguel Monteiro Ventura | Hernâni Freitas | Daniel Faustino | Rui Francisco |
Luís João | Pedro Santinhos | Hugo Rocha | Daniel Dias |
João Leal | Luís Pina | Joel Duarte | Filipe Cristóvão |
Carlos Pona | João Sirgado | João Ferreira | Stoyan Garbatov |
Márcio Faustino | António Ribeiro | David Martins | Ivo Anjo |
David Baptista |