People: Difference between revisions
From HLT@INESC-ID
No edit summary |
|||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
| [[Ricardo Santos]] | | [[Ricardo Santos]] | ||
| [[Manuel Tiago Pereira]] | | [[Manuel Tiago Pereira]] | ||
| [[Andreia Maurício]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cláudio Diniz]] | |||
| [[Daniel Santos]] | |||
| [[Diogo Oliveira]] | |||
| [[Nuno Nobre]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ricardo Portela]] | |||
| [[Rui Correia]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:38, 22 February 2010
Researchers
Isabel M. Trancoso | Hugo Meinedo | Luísa Coheur | Nuno Mamede |
---|---|---|---|
David Martins de Matos | João Paulo Neto | Luís C. Oliveira | António J. Serralheiro |
Porfírio Filipe | Alberto Abad Gareta | Thomas Pellegrini |
PhD Students
Research Associates
Pedro Amaral | Aida Cardoso | Silvana Abalada | Nuno Diegues |
---|---|---|---|
Miguel Bugalho | Miguel Coimbra | Vera Cabarrão | Zoran Vitez |
Wang Lin |
Invited Researchers
Maria do Céu Viana | Jorge Baptista | Gaël Harry Dias | Diamantino A. Caseiro |
---|---|---|---|
Masters Students
Trainees
David Antunes | João Colaço | Daniela Loio | Miguel Miranda |
---|---|---|---|
José Lopes | Jaime Jorge | Alexandre Dias | Eugénio Ribeiro |
Jaime Ferreira |
Administrative Support
Teresa Mimoso | ||
---|---|---|
Former L²F Members
- List of Former L²F Members