Former L2F Members: Difference between revisions
From HLT@INESC-ID
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| [[Hugo Rocha]] | | [[Hugo Rocha]] | ||
| [[Daniel Dias]] | | [[Daniel Dias]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[João Leal]] | |||
| [[Luís Pina]] | |||
| [[Joel Duarte]] | |||
| [[Filipe Cristóvão]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Carlos Pona]] | |||
| [[João Sirgado]] | |||
| [[João Ferreira]] | |||
| [[Stoyan Garbatov]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:30, 28 September 2007
This page contains the lists of former L²F members.
Researchers
Caroline Hagège | Astrid Hagen | Luís Borges de Almeida | Carlos Ribeiro |
---|---|---|---|
Carlos Teixeira | Christian Weiss |
Graduate Students
João Paulo Cabral | Paulo Araújo | Pedro Cardoso | Pedro Carvalho |
---|---|---|---|
Márcio Mourão | Carlos Silva | Nuno Souto | Sio Weng Ting |
Georgi Todorov |
Research Associates
Ricardo Nunes | Rui Maia | Carlos Bandeirinha Lopes | Hugo Monteiro |
---|
Final Year Students
André Rodrigues | José Diogo Areia | Pedro Rolo |
---|
Undergraduate Trainees
Bruno Loff | Bruno Oliveira | José Coelho | Miguel Godinho de Matos |
---|---|---|---|
Miguel Monteiro Ventura | Hernâni Freitas | João Marques | Rui Francisco |
Luís João | Pedro Santinhos | Hugo Rocha | Daniel Dias |
João Leal | Luís Pina | Joel Duarte | Filipe Cristóvão |
Carlos Pona | João Sirgado | João Ferreira | Stoyan Garbatov |