Former L2F Members: Difference between revisions
From HLT@INESC-ID
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Luís Franqueira]] | | [[Luís Franqueira]] | ||
| [[Nuno Grazina]] | |||
| [[Sérgio Curto]] | |||
| [[Fábio Ferreira]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Luís Carvalho]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:41, 9 November 2010
This page contains the lists of former L²F members.
Researchers
Caroline Hagège | Astrid Hagen | Luís Borges de Almeida | Carlos Ribeiro |
---|---|---|---|
Carlos Teixeira | Christian Weiss | Jean-Luc Rouas | Porfírio Filipe |
Graduate Students
João Paulo Cabral | Paulo Araújo | Pedro Cardoso | Pedro Carvalho |
---|---|---|---|
Márcio Mourão | Carlos Silva | Nuno Souto | Sio Weng Ting |
Georgi Todorov | Sérgio Paulo | Ciro Martins | Cristina Mota |
Nelson Neto |
Research Associates
Visiting and Invited Researchers
Ana Isabel Mata | João Graça |
---|
Masters Students
João Marques | Ricardo Pinto | Alexandre Gusmão | Bruno Santos |
---|---|---|---|
Henrique Costa | Pedro Arez | Rui Martins | Mónica Abreu |
Luís Franqueira | Nuno Grazina | Sérgio Curto | Fábio Ferreira |
Luís Carvalho |
Final Year Students
André Rodrigues | José Diogo Areia | Pedro Rolo | Ana Raquel Guimarães |
---|---|---|---|
Luís Romão | João Loureiro | Telmo Machado | Liliana Medina |
Trainees
Bruno Loff | Bruno Oliveira | José Coelho | Miguel Godinho de Matos |
---|---|---|---|
Miguel Monteiro Ventura | Hernâni Freitas | Daniel Faustino | Rui Francisco |
Luís João | Pedro Santinhos | Hugo Rocha | Daniel Dias |
João Leal | Luís Pina | Joel Duarte | Filipe Cristóvão |
Carlos Pona | João Sirgado | João Ferreira | Stoyan Garbatov |
Márcio Faustino | António Ribeiro | David Martins | Ivo Anjo |
David Baptista | José Lopes | Jaime Jorge | Miguel Miranda |
Manuel Tiago Pereira |