People: Difference between revisions
From HLT@INESC-ID
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| [[Márcio Faustino]] | | [[Márcio Faustino]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pedro Arez]] | | [[Pedro Arez]] | ||
| [[Rui Francisco]] | | [[Rui Francisco]] | ||
| [[Tiago Luís]] | | [[Tiago Luís]] | ||
| [[João Ferreira]] | | [[João Ferreira]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Stoyan Garbatov]] | | [[Stoyan Garbatov]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 177: | Line 174: | ||
! style="font-weight: normal; text-align: left; width: 25%;" | | ! style="font-weight: normal; text-align: left; width: 25%;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Miguel Godinho de Matos]] | ||
| | | [[Miguel Monteiro Ventura]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:49, 15 July 2006
Researchers
| Diamantino A. Caseiro | Luísa Coheur | Nuno Mamede | David Martins de Matos |
|---|---|---|---|
| João Paulo Neto | Luís C. Oliveira | António J. Serralheiro | Isabel M. Trancoso |
| Christian Weiss |
PhD Students
| Rui Amaral | Fernando Batista | Porfírio Filipe | Hugo Meinedo |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cristina Mota | Joana Paulo | Sérgio Paulo | Ricardo Ribeiro |
| Paula Vaz | João Graça |
Research Associates
| Renato Cassaca | Hugo Monteiro | Carlos Mendes | Luís Neves |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ricardo Nunes | Márcio Viveiros | João Paulo Cabral |
Invited Researchers
INESC-ID/CLUL protocol
| Maria do Céu Viana | Isabel Mascarenhas | Ana Isabel Mata | Helena Moniz |
|---|---|---|---|
| (supervisor on behalf of CLUL) |
Visiting researchers
| Jorge Baptista | Gaël Harry Dias | ||
|---|---|---|---|
Undergraduate Students
Final Year Students
| André Rodrigues | Carlos Bandeirinha Lopes | Gustavo Coelho | José Diogo Areia |
|---|---|---|---|
| Liliana Medina | Luís Figueira | Bruno Santos |
Undergraduate Trainees
Administrative Support
| Teresa Mimoso | ||
|---|---|---|
Former L²F Members
Researchers
| Caroline Hagège | Astrid Hagen | Luís Borges de Almeida | Carlos Ribeiro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Carlos Teixeira |
Graduate Students
| Paulo Araújo | Pedro Cardoso | Pedro Carvalho | Márcio Mourão |
|---|---|---|---|
| Carlos Silva | Nuno Souto | Sio Weng Ting |
Undergraduate Trainees
| Bruno Loff | Bruno Oliveira | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Miguel Godinho de Matos | Miguel Monteiro Ventura |