People: Difference between revisions
From HLT@INESC-ID
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| [[Dário Marcelino]] | | [[Dário Marcelino]] | ||
| [[Raquel Sánchez]] | | [[Raquel Sánchez]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Miguel Bugalho]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:05, 3 January 2008
Researchers
| Isabel M. Trancoso | Diamantino A. Caseiro | Luísa Coheur | Nuno Mamede |
|---|---|---|---|
| David Martins de Matos | João Paulo Neto | Luís C. Oliveira | António J. Serralheiro |
| Porfírio Filipe | Alberto Abad Gareta |
PhD Students
| Rui Amaral | Fernando Batista | Ciro Martins | João Graça |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cristina Mota | Joana Paulo Pardal | Gracinda Carvalho | Ricardo Ribeiro |
| Paula Vaz |
Research Associates
Invited Researchers
INESC-ID/CLUL protocol
| Maria do Céu Viana | Isabel Mascarenhas | Ana Isabel Mata | |
|---|---|---|---|
| (supervisor on behalf of CLUL) |
Visiting researchers
| Jorge Baptista | Gaël Harry Dias | ||
|---|---|---|---|
Final Year Students
| Henrique Costa | Bruno Santos | José Portêlo | João Miranda |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ana Raquel Guimarães | Luís Romão | Ricardo Pinto | João Loureiro |
| Telmo Machado | Mónica Abreu | Alexandre Gusmão | Sérgio Morais |
| Liliana Medina |
Undergraduate Trainees
| Márcio Faustino | Ivo Anjo | Daniel Faustino | Artur Ventura |
|---|---|---|---|
| David Martins | António Ribeiro |
Administrative Support
| Teresa Mimoso | ||
|---|---|---|
Former L²F Members
- List of Former L²F Members