People: Difference between revisions
From HLT@INESC-ID
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
! width="25%" style="text-align: left; font-weight: normal;" | [[Carlos Rolo]] | ! width="25%" style="text-align: left; font-weight: normal;" | [[Carlos Rolo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
! width="25%" style="text-align: left; font-weight: normal;" | [[ | ! width="25%" style="text-align: left; font-weight: normal;" | [[Tiago Luís]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Miguel Bugalho]] | ||
| [[David F. Rodrigues]] | | [[David F. Rodrigues]] | ||
| [[David Rodrigues]] | | [[David Rodrigues]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Puneet Sahani]] | | [[Puneet Sahani]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 110: | Line 109: | ||
| [[Ricardo Santos]] | | [[Ricardo Santos]] | ||
| [[Pedro Arez]] | | [[Pedro Arez]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Rui Martins]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:41, 23 June 2008
Researchers
| Isabel M. Trancoso | Hugo Meinedo | Luísa Coheur | Nuno Mamede |
|---|---|---|---|
| David Martins de Matos | João Paulo Neto | Luís C. Oliveira | António J. Serralheiro |
| Porfírio Filipe | Alberto Abad Gareta |
PhD Students
Research Associates
Invited Researchers
| Maria do Céu Viana | Jorge Baptista | Gaël Harry Dias | Diamantino A. Caseiro |
|---|---|---|---|
Masters Students
| Henrique Costa | Wang Lin | Luís Marujo | João Miranda |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mónica Abreu | Ricardo Pinto | Luís Franqueira | Sérgio Morais |
| Alexandre Gusmão | Bruno Santos | Ricardo Santos | Pedro Arez |
| Rui Martins |
Trainees
| Ivo Anjo | Artur Ventura | Jaime Jorge | José Lopes |
|---|---|---|---|
| David Antunes | David Baptista |
Administrative Support
| Teresa Mimoso | ||
|---|---|---|
Former L²F Members
- List of Former L²F Members