People: Difference between revisions
From HLT@INESC-ID
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
| [[David Martins]] | | [[David Martins]] | ||
| [[António Ribeiro]] | | [[António Ribeiro]] | ||
| [[Jaime Jorge]] | |||
| [[José Lopes]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[David Antunes]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:57, 7 March 2008
Researchers
| Isabel M. Trancoso | Diamantino A. Caseiro | Luísa Coheur | Nuno Mamede |
|---|---|---|---|
| David Martins de Matos | João Paulo Neto | Luís C. Oliveira | António J. Serralheiro |
| Porfírio Filipe | Alberto Abad Gareta |
PhD Students
| Rui Amaral | Fernando Batista | Ciro Martins | João Graça |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cristina Mota | Joana Paulo Pardal | Ricardo Ribeiro | Paula Vaz |
| Gracinda Carvalho |
Research Associates
Invited Researchers
INESC-ID/CLUL protocol
| Maria do Céu Viana | Isabel Mascarenhas | Ana Isabel Mata | |
|---|---|---|---|
| (supervisor on behalf of CLUL) |
Visiting researchers
| Jorge Baptista | Gaël Harry Dias | ||
|---|---|---|---|
Final Year Students
Undergraduate Trainees
| Márcio Faustino | Ivo Anjo | Daniel Faustino | Artur Ventura |
|---|---|---|---|
| David Martins | António Ribeiro | Jaime Jorge | José Lopes |
| David Antunes |
Administrative Support
| Teresa Mimoso | ||
|---|---|---|
Former L²F Members
- List of Former L²F Members