People: Difference between revisions
From HLT@INESC-ID
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cláudio Diniz]] | | [[Cláudio Diniz]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 84: | Line 82: | ||
! width="25%" style="text-align: left; font-weight: normal;" | [[Gaël Harry Dias]] | ! width="25%" style="text-align: left; font-weight: normal;" | [[Gaël Harry Dias]] | ||
! width="25%" style="text-align: left; font-weight: normal;" | [[Diamantino Caseiro]] | ! width="25%" style="text-align: left; font-weight: normal;" | [[Diamantino Caseiro]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Rui Amaral]] | |||
| [[Ciro Martins]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:40, 23 February 2012
Researchers
PhD Students
Research Associates
| Diogo Oliveira | Vera Cabarrão | Ângela Costa | Sérgio Curto |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cláudio Diniz |
Associated Researchers
| Maria do Céu Viana | Jorge Baptista | Gaël Harry Dias | Diamantino Caseiro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rui Amaral | Ciro Martins |
Masters Students
Trainees
| Jaime Ferreira | João Colaço | Vahid keshavarz hedayati | |
|---|---|---|---|
Administrative Support
| Teresa Mimoso | ||
|---|---|---|
Former L²F Members
- List of Former L²F Members