People: Difference between revisions
From HLT@INESC-ID
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
! width="25%" style="text-align: left; font-weight: normal;" | [[Márcio Faustino]] | ! width="25%" style="text-align: left; font-weight: normal;" | [[Márcio Faustino]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Luís Marujo]] | |||
| [[Wang Lin]] | |||
| [[Ivo Anjo]] | | [[Ivo Anjo]] | ||
| [[Stoyan Garbatov]] | |||
| [[Henrique Costa]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[João Leal]] | | [[João Leal]] | ||
| [[Joel Duarte]] | | [[Joel Duarte]] | ||
| [[Luís Pina]] | | [[Luís Pina]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Rui Francisco]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Artur Ventura]] | ||
| [[ | | [[João Miranda]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Luís João]] | ||
| [[João Ferreira]] | | [[João Ferreira]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hernâni Freitas]] | | [[Hernâni Freitas]] | ||
| [[João Marques]] | |||
| [[Hugo Rocha]] | | [[Hugo Rocha]] | ||
| [[Carlos Pona]] | | [[Carlos Pona]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Daniel Dias]] | | [[Daniel Dias]] | ||
| [[Filipe Cristóvão]] | | [[Filipe Cristóvão]] | ||
| [[João Sirgado]] | | [[João Sirgado]] |
Revision as of 19:45, 13 July 2007
Researchers
Diamantino A. Caseiro | Luísa Coheur | Nuno Mamede | David Martins de Matos |
---|---|---|---|
João Paulo Neto | Luís C. Oliveira | António J. Serralheiro | Isabel M. Trancoso |
Porfírio Filipe |
PhD Students
Rui Amaral | Fernando Batista | Ciro Martins | Hugo Meinedo |
---|---|---|---|
Cristina Mota | Joana Paulo Pardal | Gracinda Carvalho | Ricardo Ribeiro |
Paula Vaz | João Graça |
Research Associates
Renato Cassaca | Hugo Monteiro | Carlos Mendes | Luís Neves |
---|---|---|---|
Márcio Viveiros | Luís Figueira | Gustavo Coelho | Helena Moniz |
Sérgio Paulo | Alberto Abad Gareta |
Invited Researchers
INESC-ID/CLUL protocol
Maria do Céu Viana | Isabel Mascarenhas | Ana Isabel Mata | |
---|---|---|---|
(supervisor on behalf of CLUL) |
Visiting researchers
Jorge Baptista | Gaël Harry Dias | ||
---|---|---|---|
Final Year Students
Undergraduate Trainees
Administrative Support
Teresa Mimoso | ||
---|---|---|
Former L²F Members
- List of Former L²F Members