People: Difference between revisions
From HLT@INESC-ID
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| [[José Portêlo]] | | [[José Portêlo]] | ||
| [[Sérgio Morais]] | | [[Sérgio Morais]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[João Miranda]] | |||
| [[Henrique Costa]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 126: | Line 129: | ||
| [[João Leal]] | | [[João Leal]] | ||
| [[Luís Pina]] | | [[Luís Pina]] | ||
| [[Joel Duarte]] | | [[Joel Duarte]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Filipe Cristóvão]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Daniel Faustino]] | ||
| [[Carlos Pona]] | | [[Carlos Pona]] | ||
| [[João Sirgado]] | | [[João Sirgado]] | ||
| [[João Ferreira]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:30, 29 July 2007
Researchers
Isabel M. Trancoso | Diamantino A. Caseiro | Luísa Coheur | Nuno Mamede |
---|---|---|---|
David Martins de Matos | João Paulo Neto | Luís C. Oliveira | António J. Serralheiro |
Porfírio Filipe | Alberto Abad Gareta |
PhD Students
Rui Amaral | Fernando Batista | Ciro Martins | Hugo Meinedo |
---|---|---|---|
Cristina Mota | Joana Paulo Pardal | Gracinda Carvalho | Ricardo Ribeiro |
Paula Vaz | João Graça |
Research Associates
Invited Researchers
INESC-ID/CLUL protocol
Maria do Céu Viana | Isabel Mascarenhas | Ana Isabel Mata | |
---|---|---|---|
(supervisor on behalf of CLUL) |
Visiting researchers
Jorge Baptista | Gaël Harry Dias | ||
---|---|---|---|
Final Year Students
Undergraduate Trainees
Márcio Faustino | Ivo Anjo | Stoyan Garbatov | Artur Ventura |
---|---|---|---|
João Leal | Luís Pina | Joel Duarte | Filipe Cristóvão |
Daniel Faustino | Carlos Pona | João Sirgado | João Ferreira |
Administrative Support
Teresa Mimoso | ||
---|---|---|
Former L²F Members
- List of Former L²F Members