People: Difference between revisions
From HLT@INESC-ID
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| [[João Miranda]] | | [[João Miranda]] | ||
| [[Pedro Mota]] | | [[Pedro Mota]] | ||
| [[Anna Pompili]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[José Portêlo]] | | [[José Portêlo]] | ||
| [[Eugénio Ribeiro]] | | [[Eugénio Ribeiro]] | ||
| [[Hugo Rodrigues]] | | [[Hugo Rodrigues]] | ||
Revision as of 13:59, 27 November 2014
Researchers
PhD Students
Research Associates
| Jaime Ferreira |
|---|
Associated Researchers
| Jorge Baptista | Diamantino Caseiro | Ciro Martins | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Miguel Bugalho | João Graça | Maria do Céu Viana |
Masters Students
[*] Scholarship
Trainees
| Yegor Afanasyev | Guilherme Ferreira | Filipe Pires da Silva | |
|---|---|---|---|
Administrative Support
| Teresa Mimoso | ||
|---|---|---|
Former L²F Members
- List of Former L²F Members